Promark TX747W

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark TX747W
from £13.755 offersManufacturer: PromarkPrice History
• Drumsticks
• Material: American Hickory
• Diameter: 14 mm
• Length: 413 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.75
Shipping: £6.95
Best Prices
£14.66
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProMark Hickory 747 Rock Wood Tip drumstick color
ProMark Hickory 747 Rock Wood Tip drumstick, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£13.75
£20.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
ProMark Drum Sticks - Classic Forward 747 - Oval Wood Tip Hickory - Warm Tone - Consistent Weight & Pitch - 1 Pair 054019-TX747W
HICKORY WOOD - Hickory is the most popular wood choice for drumsticks due to its resilience, responsiveness, durability, and classic feel OVAL WOOD TIP: Oval wood tip provides a dark, warm tone suited for multiple applications LENGTH: 16 1/4 Inch DIAMETER: .551 Inch MADE IN USA: All Promark drumsticks are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA at our Texas facility to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: Free
ProMark Pro-Mark Classic 747 Hickory - Wood Tip TX747W
Pro-Mark Classic 747 Hickory - Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.95
£18.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Promark TX747W Wood Tip Rock 747 Drum Sticks
Promark TX747W Wood Tip Rock 747 Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
D'Addario - Promark PROMARK - DRUMSTICKS - HICKORY 747 "ROCK" WOOD TIP DRUMSTICK - TX747W
PROMARK - DRUMSTICKS - HICKORY 747 "ROCK" WOOD TIP DRUMSTICK - TX747W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: American Hickory
Diameter: 14 mm
Length: 413 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX747W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Promark TX5AWCompare 4 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SNM
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth 3A
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX747W
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£13.75
Shipping: £6.95
Hayes Music
prodImage
£14.66
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £3.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel