Promark TX5AW

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark TX5AW
from £16.90to £18.784 offersManufacturer: Promark
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Diameter: 13.9 mm
• Length: 406 mm
• Size: 5A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX5AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProMark Drum Sticks Classic Forward 5A Drumsticks Drum Sticks Set Acorn Wood Tip 67be3646d57456fa34cc309e
ProMark Drum Sticks Classic Forward 5A Drumsticks Drum Sticks Set Acorn Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
ProMark Pro-Mark 5A Hickory Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW) TX5AW
Pro-Mark 5A Hickory Wood Tip Drumsticks (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Promark TX5AW 5A Wood Drum Sticks
Promark TX5AW 5A Wood Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Pro Mark ProMark Classic Forward 5A Hickory Drumstick, Oval Wood Tip TX5AW
ProMark Classic Forward 5A Hickory Drumstick, Oval Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£18.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Hickory
Diameter: 13.9 mm
Length: 406 mm
Size: 5A

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX5AW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Promark TX747BWCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark R7AAG
£16.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tama CSH5
£16.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 13"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 8"
£17.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXJRW
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SSG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SKC
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S14H20
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vic Firth SNM
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5AW
skar-airid
prodImage
£16.90
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£18.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel