Remo Ambassador Coated 15"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Coated 15"
from £16.00to £31.606 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: 10-mil Mylar film
• Sound: Warm, open, clear, resonant
• Attack: Warm, rich in overtones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Coated 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Weatherking Ambassador Coated Drum Head, 15" BA011500
Remo Weatherking Ambassador Coated Drum Head, 15", Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£16.00
£22.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Coated BA011500
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Remo 15" Ambassador Coated Drum Head color
Remo 15" Ambassador Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.20
£31.15
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo BA-0115-00 Ambassador 15 Inch Coated Drum Head
Remo BA-0115-00 Ambassador 15 Inch Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Remo Ambassador 15" Coated Drumhead BA011500
Remo Ambassador 15" Coated Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£27.80
£30.80
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Remo 15" Ambassador Coated Head BA011500
Remo 15" Ambassador Coated Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£31.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: 10-mil Mylar film
Sound: Warm, open, clear, resonant
Attack: Warm, rich in overtones

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Coated 15"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evans TT13G2
£15.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 8"
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SSG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S13H30
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SBR
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SNM
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX7AN
£16.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 15"
uk2015.snowb
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: £6.00
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: £6.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel