Remo Emperor X Coated 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
from £27.50to £31.494 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Snare Head
• Material: 2-ply coated Mylar film
• With 5-mil black dot on the underside
• Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock
• Focused warm tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 12" Emperor X Coated Drum Head color
Remo 12" Emperor X Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.50
£34.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo BX-0112-10 12' Emperor X Coated Snare Drum Head
Remo BX-0112-10 12' Emperor X Coated Snare Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Remo Drumhead Emperor X White Coated - 12" BX-0112-10
Extremely durable construction 2 free-floating plies of Mylar with reverse black dot Consistent, focused, warm tones Naturally filters out ringing overtones Emperor X heads are the thickest heads available from Remo and come with a black dot on the bottom making them perfect for snare drum use by for hard-hitters
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo 12" Emperor X Coated Snare Drum Head BX-0112-10
Remo 12" Emperor X Coated Snare Drum Head BX-0112-10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Snare Head
Material: 2-ply coated Mylar film
With 5-mil black dot on the underside
Suitable for Rock, Hard Rock
Focused warm tone

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans TT13ECR
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S14GEN20
£24.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 14"
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
£27.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Smoke 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark T-RODS
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans TT13CHR
£28.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 15"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Coated 12"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: £6.95
dyproaudio
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£30.89
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel