Vic Firth American Classic 55A

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
from £14.006 offersManufacturer: Vic FirthPrice History
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory wood
• Length: 40.6 cm, Diameter: 1.47 cm
• Suitable for jazz and dance music
• Contents: one pair of drumsticks
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.00
Shipping: £3.79
Best Prices
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth The Perfect Pair American Classic Extreme 55A - Wood Tip VFX55A
Vic Firth The Perfect Pair American Classic Extreme 55A - Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.00
£17.79
Shipping: £3.79
with shipping: £3.79
Vic Firth American Classic 55A Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 55A Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 55A - American Hickory - Wood Tip
Sized right between a 5A and a 5B Great mid-sized option for all-around playing Crafted from premium USA Hickory
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Vic Firth American Classic Series Drumsticks - 55A - American Hickory - Wood Tip
The popular Vic Firth American Classic Series of drum sticks made in the USA from American Hickory. All pairs are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch The 55A sticks combine the dimensions of a 5A and 5B. A great choice when a 5B is just a little more stick than is required The 55A sticks have a lacquer surface and medium taper Wood Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64 Diameter = .580" | 1.47cm
prodImage
£20.12
£26.08
Shipping: £5.96
with shipping: £5.96
More offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A Extreme Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 55A Extreme Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth 55A Freestyle Series Drum Sticks VF-FS55A
Vic Firth 55A Freestyle Series Drum Sticks VF-FS55A, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£20.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: Hickory wood
Length: 40.6 cm, Diameter: 1.47 cm
Suitable for jazz and dance music
Contents: one pair of drumsticks

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth SNM
£16.45
Vic Firth SNMCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Vic Firth 5ABRLCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AB
£19.49
Vic Firth 5ABCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 3AN
£15.35
Vic Firth 3ANCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5BN
£8.00
Vic Firth 5BNCompare 4 Prices
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Vic Firth X5BNCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth SD11
£17.28
Vic Firth SD11Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AJ6
£19.72
Vic Firth AJ6Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth SDW2
£14.95
Vic Firth SDW2Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5AVG
£18.65
Vic Firth 5AVGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth 3A
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX7AW
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Promark TX5BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Promark TX2BN
£17.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXR747W
£14.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
pcrecycling
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £3.79
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£20.12
Shipping: £5.96
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel