Vic Firth 5AKF

• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Wooden tip
• Diameter: 14.4 mm
• Length: 419 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£28.74
Shipping: Free

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American classic 5AKF - Kinetic Force
Kinetic energy is a function of mass and speed By adding a more dense material to the butt end these sticks can be played longer and harder with...
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Hickory
Wooden tip
Diameter: 14.4 mm
Length: 419 mm
Popular Products

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth X5AVG
£16.95
Vic Firth X5AVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Vic Firth 8DCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SRH2CO
£51.25
Vic Firth SRH2COCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£33.75
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Vic Firth SD10Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth SD12
£44.30
Vic Firth SD12Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth VFRUTE
£26.63
Vic Firth VFRUTECompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AS5B
£16.45
Vic Firth AS5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5BKF
£28.74
Vic Firth 5BKFCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SCS1
£27.96
Vic Firth SCS1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor X Coated 14"
£28.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Controlled Sound Clear Black Dot 16"
£28.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 14"
£31.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 10"
£29.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Smoke 13"
£30.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Green 14"
£34.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CB900PS
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5AKF
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel