Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Smoke 13"

Price History
• 2-ply Mylar film with 7 mil thickness
• Built-in 7 mil damping ring for a dry response
• Colored version for visual accents
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Smoke 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear – Smoke – 13" – P7-0313-CT-SM
The Remo Drumhead Colortone Powerstroke 77 Clear in Smoke with 13" offers a dry snare sound. The double-layered construction ensures high stability. An integrated damping ring effectively reduces overtones. The Top Dot improves attack and durability. The transparent smoke look provides a classy appearance.
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
Remo 13"Powerstrike77 Colortone Smoke Head P70313CTSM
Remo 13"Powerstrike77 Colortone Smoke Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
2-ply Mylar film with 7 mil thickness
Built-in 7 mil damping ring for a dry response
Colored version for visual accents

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Smoke 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.89
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl HMC-1
£30.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£30.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Green 14"
£34.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 13"
£30.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 10"
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 10"
£29.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCRMC
£29.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans TT14ECR
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Smoke 13"
Amazon EU
prodImage
£30.65
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel