Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
from £26.95to £35.403 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo 16" Emperor Vintage Coated
• Made from 2-ply coated 7.5-mil Mylar material
• Warm-sounding tone with mid and bass emphasis
• Suitable for medium to very loud playing styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Emperor Vintage - Coated VE011600
Remo Emperor Vintage - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.95
£30.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 16" Vintage Emperor Coated Drum Head color
Remo 16" Vintage Emperor Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.50
£34.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 16" Vintage Emperor Coated Head VE011600
Remo 16" Vintage Emperor Coated Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo 16" Emperor Vintage Coated
Made from 2-ply coated 7.5-mil Mylar material
Warm-sounding tone with mid and bass emphasis
Suitable for medium to very loud playing styles

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B13RES7
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT10CHR
£26.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans B12UV2
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5B
£29.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B13EC2S
£26.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: £6.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£35.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel