Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
from £30.25to £34.992 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: 2-ply Mylar film, 7 mil
• Damping: Integrated 7-mil damping ring
• Technology: Remos Skyndeep Imaging
• Features: Clear dot, dry response, shortened sustain
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 14" Powerstroke 77 Colortone Drum Head, Blue
Remo 14" Powerstroke 77 Colortone Drum Head, Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£30.25
£37.20
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 14" Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue Snare Drum Head P7-0314-CT-BU
Remo 14" Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue Snare Drum Head P7-0314-CT-BU, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: 2-ply Mylar film, 7 mil
Damping: Integrated 7-mil damping ring
Technology: Remos Skyndeep Imaging
Features: Clear dot, dry response, shortened sustain

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Smoke 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSMC
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT14ECR
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 13"
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£30.25
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel