Remo Pinstripe Clear 14"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Clear 14"
from £28.956 offersManufacturer: RemoPrice History
• Drumhead
• Size: 14"
• Transparent
• Double-layered
Show all product details
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Clear PS031400
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.95
£32.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo PS-0314-00 Pinstripe 14 Inch Clear Drum Head
Remo PS-0314-00 Pinstripe 14 Inch Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£32.42
Shipping: Free
Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 14" - PS-0314-00
Clear Sound: The Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent offers a deep tone with moderate attack for a balanced sound, thanks to its 2-ply 7-mil Mylar film. Optimised Damping: The layers are pre-dampened at the edge up to the black ring, which reduces unwanted overtones and produces a clear, focused sound. Durable Design: The high-quality workmanship of the fur ensures a long lifespan and consistent sound quality, even with intensive use. Versatile Application: With the size of 14" (Model PS-0314-00), it fits ideally on various drum shells and offers flexibility in set-up. Professional choice: The Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent is the first choice for drummers seeking a deep, full sound without sacrificing versatility and control.
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo PS-0314-00 14' Pinstripe Clear Drum Head
Remo PS-0314-00 14' Pinstripe Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 14" - PS-0314-00 ‎PS-0314-00
Remo Drumhead Pinstripe Transparent - 14" - PS-0314-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£33.07
Shipping: Free
Remo 14" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head PS-0314-00
Remo 14" Pinstripe Clear Drum Head PS-0314-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 14"
Transparent
Double-layered

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Clear 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Promark TB3
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B14RES7
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 14"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£32.42
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel