Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 13"
from £29.70to £38.902 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: 2-ply 7-mil Mylar film
• Damping ring: 7-mil
• Dot: 5-mil clear
• Technology: Remo Skyndeep
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 13" Powerstroke 77 Colortone Drum Head, Red
Remo 13" Powerstroke 77 Colortone Drum Head, Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.70
£36.65
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 13"Powerstrike77 Colortone Red Head
Remo 13"Powerstrike77 Colortone Red Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: 2-ply 7-mil Mylar film
Damping ring: 7-mil
Dot: 5-mil clear
Technology: Remo Skyndeep

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Black Suede 10
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"
£29.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5B
£29.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSMC
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT14ECR
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated 13"
£29.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 16"
£29.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Red 13"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: £6.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel