Mapex PF1000TW
Manufacturer: Mapex
- Double bass drum pedal
- Includes two interchangeable beater weights
- Smaller footboard for better connection to Hi-Hat
- Adjustable beater angle, includes carrying bag
Price History
1M 3M
Mapex PF1000TW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mapex
Popular Products

Mapex P810
£124.95

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£129.11

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

Gravity FD Seat 1
£74.99

Yamaha HW3
£400.00

Tama HPDS1
£307.00

Tama HP900PWN
£469.99

Pearl BC-830
£92.95

König & Meyer 14010
£100.10
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Double Bass Drum Pedal Mapex Falcon PF1000TW
Double Bass Drum Pedal Mapex Falcon PF1000TW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£469.99
Shipping: Free
Mapex PF1000TW Falcon Double Pedal & Case color
Mapex PF1000TW Falcon Double Pedal & Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£473.00
£483.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
| Double bass drum pedal |
| Includes two interchangeable beater weights |
| Smaller footboard for better connection to Hi-Hat |
| Adjustable beater angle, includes carrying bag |
Price History
1M 3M
Mapex PF1000TW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products