Mapex P600TW
Manufacturer: Mapex
- Double bass drum pedal
- Double chain and felt beater
- Sturdy base plate
- Suitable for musical instruments such as drums & percussion
- Replacement part for foot pedals
Price History
1M 3M
Mapex P600TW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Mapex
Popular Products

Mapex P810
£124.95

Remo Buffalo Drum 16"
£129.11

DW 9000 bass drum pedal
£313.50

Gravity FD Seat 1
£74.99

Yamaha HW3
£400.00

Tama HP900PWN
£469.99

Tama HPDS1
£307.00

Pearl BC-830
£92.95

Tama HS40WN
£80.82
4 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mapex Mars P600TW Double Bass Drum Pedal- Free 24 Hour Delivery P600 TW DOUBLE PEDAL
Mapex Mars P600TW Double Bass Drum Pedal- Free 24 Hour Delivery, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£155.00
Shipping: Free
Mapex Mars P600TW Double Bass Drum Pedal
Mapex Mars P600TW Double Bass Drum Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals

£183.99
Shipping: Free
Mapex P600TW Mars Double Bass Drum Pedal
The double chain creates a more solid feel and great durability. Newly designed high speed footboard Retractable Floor Spikes Solid Setting Base plate

£189.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mapex Mars P600TW Double Kick Drum Pedal, Newly Designed High Speed Footboards,
Mapex Mars P600TW Double Kick Drum Pedal, Newly Designed High Speed Footboards,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals

£186.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Double bass drum pedal |
| Double chain and felt beater |
| Sturdy base plate |
| Suitable for musical instruments such as drums & percussion |
| Replacement part for foot pedals |
Price History
1M 3M
Mapex P600TW
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products