Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
from £28.95to £34.005 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Pinstripe Coated Batter Head, 13"
• Double-ply, pre-damped batter head
• Durable and fat-sounding
• Few overtones, narrow dynamic range
• Diameter: 13", 2 plies each 0.18 mm coated Mylar film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Coated PS011300
Remo Pinstripe Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.95
£32.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 13" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head color
Remo 13" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.15
£36.10
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Schlagzeugfell Pinstripe Weiß aufgeraut - 13" - PS-0113-00
Remo P "stripe Coated Batter Head, 13" PS-0113-00 Remo P "stripe Coated Batter Head, 13" PS-0113-00 High quality products
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo 13" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head PS-0113-00
Remo 13" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head PS-0113-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13" Drumhead PS011300
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13" Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo Pinstripe Coated Batter Head, 13"
Double-ply, pre-damped batter head
Durable and fat-sounding
Few overtones, narrow dynamic range
Diameter: 13", 2 plies each 0.18 mm coated Mylar film

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans TT10CHR
£26.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 13"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: £6.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£33.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel