Vic Firth SD10

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth SD10
from £14.85to £17.222 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Vic Firth SD10 Swinger
• American Custom Series
• Maple Wood
• Oval Wooden Tip
• Length=410mm, Diameter=15.5mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vic Firth SD10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Custom SD10 Swinger Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Custom SD10 Swinger Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Custom® Drumsticks SD10 - Swinger - Maple - Wood Tip B0002F4TJQ
Designed by Vic Firth himself the SD10 Custom Swinger sticks are perfect for use in dance bands Made from selected rock Maple with a medium taper for a light, fast-playing stick with great flex and rebound The Custom line is perfect for anyone who is playing lighter music styles, or prefers a lighter stick. Wood Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16 1/8" | 40.96cm Diameter = .610" | 1.55cm
prodImage
£17.22
£21.71
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Vic Firth SD10 Swinger
American Custom Series
Maple Wood
Oval Wooden Tip
Length=410mm, Diameter=15.5mm

Price History

1M
Vic Firth SD10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth X5BN
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SD2
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5ALW
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 8"
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SD10
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.22
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel