Promark TX5ALW

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark TX5ALW
from £14.95to £18.853 offersManufacturer: Promark
• Drumsticks
• Material: Wood (American Hickory)
• Oval Wood Tip
• Diameter: 1.4 cm
• Length: 41.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX5ALW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ProMark Pro-Mark Classic 5AL Hickory - Wood Tip TX5ALW
Pro-Mark Classic 5AL Hickory - Wood Tip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.95
£17.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Promark TX5ALW Hickory 5AL Wood Tip Drum Sticks
Promark TX5ALW Hickory 5AL Wood Tip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
ProMark Classic Forward 5A Long Hickory Drumsticks, Oval Wood Tip, 1 Pair
HICKORY WOOD - Hickory is the most popular wood choice for drumsticks due to its resilience, responsiveness, durability, and classic feel OVAL WOOD TIP: Oval wood tip provides a dark, warm tone suited for multiple applications LENGTH: 16 1/2 Inch DIAMETER: .551 Inch MADE IN USA: All Promark drumsticks are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA at our Texas facility to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Wood (American Hickory)
Oval Wood Tip
Diameter: 1.4 cm
Length: 41.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TX5ALW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Promark TX5AWCompare 4 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth SDW2
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vater VHFW
£12.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AH5A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SKC
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SD2
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXPCW
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TX5ALW
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £2.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel