Promark TB3

Manufacturer: Promark
Promark TB3
from £31.99to £59.744 offersManufacturer: Promark
• Jazz Telescopic Wire Brushes
• Brush Material: Metal
• Retractable Brushes
• Handle: Rubberized
• Telescopic Bristles
• Length: 6 13/16"
• Diameter: 0.5"
• Spreading Wires: 12 5/16"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Promark TB3 Telescopic Jazz Wire Drum Stick Brushes
Promark TB3 Telescopic Jazz Wire Drum Stick Brushes, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
ProMark TB3 Jazz Telescopic Wire Brush B00123APCW
Medium wire bristles produce a traditional jazz sound and are retractable allowing any preferred amount of spread Handle diameter: .500” Length with bristles extended: 12 5/16", length of handle only: 6 13/16" Smooth rubber handle All promark drumsticks are designed and manufactured in the usa to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
ProMark Jazz Telescopic Wire Brushes (NEW) TB3
ProMark Jazz Telescopic Wire Brushes (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
Promark TB3 Telescoping Wire Brushes
PROMARK TB3 Telescoping Wire Brushes
prodImage
£59.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jazz Telescopic Wire Brushes
Brush Material: Metal
Retractable Brushes
Handle: Rubberized
Telescopic Bristles
Length: 6 13/16"
Diameter: 0.5"
Spreading Wires: 12 5/16"
Smooth, Soft Rubber Grip

Price History

1M 3M
Promark TB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Promark

Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Promark TX808LWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR747N
£16.95
Promark TXR747NCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR5BN
£21.49
Promark TXR5BNCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5BN
£15.95
Promark TX5BNCompare 8 Prices
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Promark TXJZWCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Promark TX420NCompare 2 Prices
Promark SD4W
£19.95
Promark SD4WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TX5AW
£16.90
Promark TX5AWCompare 4 Prices
Promark TX717W
£18.95
Promark TX717WCompare 1 Prices
Promark TXR2BW
£18.49
Promark TXR2BWCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B14RES7
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans TT16ECR
£31.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meinl MMP6BK
£32.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 16"
£25.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GPR30C
£31.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20"
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TB3
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.51
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£42.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel