Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
from £34.00to £51.903 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Size: 18"
• Double-layered
• Thickness: 7 mil each
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Pinstripe18" Coated Tom Drumhead PS-0118-00 PS011800
Remo Pinstripe18" Coated Tom Drumhead PS-0118-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£34.00
£39.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Remo 18" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head color
Remo 18" Pinstripe Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£41.80
£52.75
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
More offers
Remo 18" Pinstripe Coated Head PS011800
Remo 18" Pinstripe Coated Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 18"
Double-layered
Thickness: 7 mil each

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Coated 22" Bass Drum
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans TT16ECR
£31.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 13"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT18ECR
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 10"
£33.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B18EC2S
£34.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans TT14ECR
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20"
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
london_drum_company
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £5.50
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: £10.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel