Remo Emperor Coated 8"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Coated 8"
from £18.70to £22.343 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Type: Tom, Snare, Bass Drum
• Size: 8"
• Two-ply
• Thickness: 7 mil each layer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Coated 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 8" Emperor Coated Drum Head color
Remo 8" Emperor Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£18.70
£25.65
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Emperor 8" Coated Drumhead
Remo Emperor 8" Coated Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£21.00
£24.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Remo BE-0108-00 Emperor 8 Inch Coated Drum Head
Remo BE-0108-00 Emperor 8 Inch Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Tom, Snare, Bass Drum
Size: 8"
Two-ply
Thickness: 7 mil each layer

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Coated 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Silentstroke 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5BVG
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5AVG
£18.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXPCW
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S14GEN30
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans CS14S
£21.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S10H20
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 8"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: £6.95
hayesmusic
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £3.00
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£22.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel