Tama CL08

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama CL08
from £18.95to £19.753 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Security Clutch for Hi-Hat Machines
• Fits models HH75W and up
• Opening: 6.5 mm
• Secure grip for pull rod with 6.3 mm diameter
• Prevents loosening of the Hi-Hat clutch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama CL08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Tama CL08 Hi-Hat Clutch
New Tama CL08 Hi-Hat Clutch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Other Percussion Parts
prodImage
£18.95
£23.25
Shipping: £4.30
with shipping: £4.30
Tama CL08 Security Hi-Hat Clutch
Tama CL08 Security Hi-Hat Clutch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£18.99
£24.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Tama Hi-Hat Clutch color
Tama Hi-Hat Clutch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Other Percussion Accessories
prodImage
£19.75
£26.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Security Clutch for Hi-Hat Machines
Fits models HH75W and up
Opening: 6.5 mm
Secure grip for pull rod with 6.3 mm diameter
Prevents loosening of the Hi-Hat clutch

Price History

1M 3M
Tama CL08
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S10H20
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 8"
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 13"
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S13H20
£19.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama CL08
berthadrums
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £4.30
arcademusic
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £5.99
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel