Vic Firth AJ1

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth AJ1
from £14.85to £23.363 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory wood
• Tip: Wood
• Length: 406 mm
• Diameter: 15.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth AJ1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth AJ1 Hickory Sticks color
Vic Firth AJ1 Hickory Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth American Jazz Series Drumsticks - 1 - Wood Tip
Made in the USA from American Hickory the American Jazz series were developed for players looking for ultimate rebound on the drum and ride cymbal The AJ1 has a 5B shaft that feels full-sized yet plays “lightning fast” due to its long taper The series all have a lacquer surface and are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch Wood Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64cm Diameter = .595" |1.51cm
prodImage
£17.28
£21.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vic FIrth - American Jazz® Drumsticks AJ1 - American Hickory - Tear Drop Wood Tip
A 5b shaft that feels full-sized yet plays lightning fast Crafted from premium usa hickory American jazz 1 drumsticks Design offers a substantial feel in the hand but with a quick response
prodImage
£23.36
£29.16
Shipping: £5.80
with shipping: £5.80
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: Hickory wood
Tip: Wood
Length: 406 mm
Diameter: 15.1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth AJ1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth AH5A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 2BN
£15.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SD2
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SBG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
Amazon EU
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon US
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: £5.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel