Vic Firth VKB5

Price History
• Vic Firth VFVKB5 Beater
• Material: Wood/Plastic
• Weight distribution for a light and balanced playing feel
• Maple shaft and reduced felt head for even weight distribution
• Developed in collaboration with Peter Erskine
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth VKB5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth VicKick Pedal Beater with Wood Shaft color
Vic Firth VicKick Pedal Beater with Wood Shaft, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£36.85
£43.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Bass Drum Pedal Beater Vic Firth, Wood Shaft VF-VKB5
Bass Drum Pedal Beater Vic Firth, Wood Shaft VF-VKB5, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Pedals
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
Vic Firth Bass Drum Beater Mallets (VKB5)
...
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vic Firth VFVKB5 Beater
Material: Wood/Plastic
Weight distribution for a light and balanced playing feel
Maple shaft and reduced felt head for even weight distribution
Developed in collaboration with Peter Erskine

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth VKB5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth SMT
£17.70
Vic Firth SMTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SRHJR
£16.99
Vic Firth SRHJRCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5BVG
£18.65
Vic Firth 5BVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AB
£19.98
Vic Firth 5ABCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5AN
£15.35
Vic Firth 5ANCompare 4 Prices
Vic Firth 2BN
£15.35
Vic Firth 2BNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5AVG
£16.95
Vic Firth 5AVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth X5B
£14.85
Vic Firth X5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth MJC3
£14.85
Vic Firth MJC3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£36.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 18"
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans DATK
£36.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Black Suede 16
£36.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
£41.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Renaissance 14"
£37.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl D-50
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VKB5
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel