Vic Firth SRHJR

• Drumsticks
• Wood tip
• Diameter: 16.1 mm
• Length: 419 mm
Show all product details
Offer
£16.99
Shipping: £5.91

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic FIrth - Corpsmaster® Signature Snare Drumsticks - Ralphie Hardimon Jr. - Wood Tip - White B0002DX5KW
A scaled down version of our original SRH model Ideal for indoor marching applications or younger percussionists who want a great feeling stick that fits their hands Crafted from premium USA Hickory
prodImage
£16.99
£22.90
Shipping: £5.91
with shipping: £5.91
Product Details
Additional information
Wood tip
Diameter: 16.1 mm
Length: 419 mm
Popular Products

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth X5AVG
£16.95
Vic Firth X5AVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Vic Firth 8DCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SRH2CO
£51.25
Vic Firth SRH2COCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£33.75
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Vic Firth SD10Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth SD12
£44.30
Vic Firth SD12Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth VFRUTE
£26.63
Vic Firth VFRUTECompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AS5B
£16.45
Vic Firth AS5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5BKF
£28.74
Vic Firth 5BKFCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SCS1
£27.96
Vic Firth SCS1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark R5BAGC
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXJZW
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth X5BVG
£16.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXJRW
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark SD330W
£18.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£17.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CSH5
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX808LW
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX2BN
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SRHJR
Amazon US
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £5.91
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel