Vic Firth SRH2CO

• Practice Stick
• Material: Hickory
• Head: Rubber Head
• Features: Powerful, Durable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vic Firth SRH2CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth Corpsmaster Signature -- Ralph Hardimon Chop-Out Practice St SRH2CO
TheHardimonHammerwitharubbertip.Theultimateworkoutstick!
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Practice Stick
Material: Hickory
Head: Rubber Head
Features: Powerful, Durable

Price History

1M
Vic Firth SRH2CO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth X5AVG
£16.95
Vic Firth X5AVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£33.75
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Vic Firth SD10Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth SD12
£44.30
Vic Firth SD12Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5BKF
£28.74
Vic Firth 5BKFCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5AKF
£28.74
Vic Firth 5AKFCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth VFWB
£34.75
Vic Firth VFWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth VFRUTE505
£25.76
Vic Firth VFRUTE505Compare 3 Prices
Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Vic Firth SPE3Compare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 1A
£17.53
Vic Firth 1ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5BR
£51.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£53.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RGCW
£54.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5A
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead LU-SGL
£46.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SRH2CO
prodImage
£51.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel