Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
from £51.00to £68.502 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass drum head
• Material: Two-ply Mylar
• Sound: Mid-focused, short sustain, powerful low end
• Features: Control ring to reduce overtones, enhanced attack
• Suitable for: Live and studio use, music styles such as pop, R&B, rock, metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 24" Pinstripe Coated Bass Drum Head PS-1124-00
Remo 24" Pinstripe Coated Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£51.00
£59.95
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Remo 24" Pinstripe Coated Bass Head PS112400
Remo 24" Pinstripe Coated Bass Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drum head
Material: Two-ply Mylar
Sound: Mid-focused, short sustain, powerful low end
Features: Control ring to reduce overtones, enhanced attack
Suitable for: Live and studio use, music styles such as pop, R&B, rock, metal

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"
£69.30
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"
£29.70
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.99
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"
£54.80
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-BCLR-L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18EMAD2
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5BR
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-R
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: £8.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£68.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel