Evans BD22RGCW

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD22RGCW
from £56.884 offersManufacturer: Evans DrumheadsPrice History
• Bass Drum Resonant Head
• Diameter: 55.88 cm (22 inches)
• Head Thickness: 0.19 mm
• 5" Hole for Optimal Air Venting
Show all product details
Best Prices
£56.88
Shipping: £14.95
Best Prices
£68.20
Shipping: £10.95

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD22RGCW - EQ3 - 22-inch Bass Drum Head B0007P8KB4
22" resonant drum head with a single ply of 6.5mil film A fixed, internal overtone control ring is made to be microphone friendly, from the studio to arena The 5" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while providing protection for the port Available in a frosted, onyx, smooth white and coated white version All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA Number of items: 1.0 The 5" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while provid
prodImage
£56.88
£71.83
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Evans 22" EQ3 Resonant Coated Bass Drum Head color
Evans 22" EQ3 Resonant Coated Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£68.20
£79.15
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans 22" EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head BD22RGCW
Evans 22" EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head BD22RGCW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch BD22RGCW
EVANS EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head, 22 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Resonant Head
Diameter: 55.88 cm (22 inches)
Head Thickness: 0.19 mm
5" Hole for Optimal Air Venting

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD22RGCW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Evans BD20EMADCompare 7 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Evans BD18RONXCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26GB4C
£69.95
Evans BD26GB4CCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Evans BD24RSW-NPCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Evans BD18RBGCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT15ECR
£31.35
Evans TT15ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Evans BD18RSWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD26RONX
£73.72
Evans BD26RONXCompare 2 Prices
Evans TT13G2
£15.95
Evans TT13G2Compare 8 Prices
Evans CS14S
£21.82
Evans CS14SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans Drumheads EC2 Clear Fusion Pack
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMAD2
£71.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£62.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16RSW-NP
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RGCW
Amazon US
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: £14.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£68.20
Shipping: £10.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel