Evans BD18RONX

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD18RONX
from £59.18to £78.003 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Evans Onyx Resonant Bass Drum Head
• Single-ply resonant head made of 0.19 mm black film
• Matte coated surface
• With internal control ring and 5" microphone port
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans BD18RONX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD18RONX - Onyx - 18-inch Bass Drum Head B001UARMQY
Available in a frosted, onyx, smooth white and coated white version All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA The 5" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while providing protection for the port The 5" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses Number of items: 1.0 Package Weight: 1.63 pounds Package Dimensions: 57.6 L x 2.8 H x 57.8 W (centimeters) 18" resonant drum head made using a single ply of 7mil film coated with a frost matte coating A fixed, internal overtone control ring is made for every microphone situation, from the studio to arena
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
Evans 18" EQ3 Onyx Resonant Bass Drum Head BD18RONX
Evans 18" EQ3 Onyx Resonant Bass Drum Head BD18RONX, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
EVANS Onyx Resonant Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch BD18RONX
EVANS Onyx Resonant Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Evans Onyx Resonant Bass Drum Head
Single-ply resonant head made of 0.19 mm black film
Matte coated surface
With internal control ring and 5" microphone port

Price History

1M
Evans BD18RONX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD24RSW-NP
£73.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24RONX
£72.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD18RONX
Amazon EU
prodImage
£59.18
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£73.49
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel