Evans B18EC2S

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B18EC2S
from £34.50to £50.695 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Tom skins
• Size: 18
• Material: Plastic
• Thickness: Double-layered
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B18EC2S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Drum Heads - EC2S Coated Tom Drumhead, 18 Inch 409157
COATED TOM HEAD: Unique translucent coating delivers additional warmth, focus, and depth FROSTED DRUM HEAD: EC2S Frosted heads use two plies of 7mil film for optimized tone, length of sustain, and ease of tuning SOUND SHAPING TECHNOLOGY: This drumhead features Sound Shaping Technology (SST) for a well-balanced sound and focused attack LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Evans EC2S Drum Heads - Frosted B18EC2S
Evans EC2S Drum Heads - Frosted, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£37.95
£39.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Evans 18" EC2 Coated Drum Head color
Evans 18" EC2 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£39.05
£50.00
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
More offers
EVANS EC2 Coated Drum Head, 18 Inch B18EC2S
EVANS EC2 Coated Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
Evans 18" EC2 SST Coated Drum Head B18EC2S
Evans 18" EC2 SST Coated Drum Head B18EC2S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£50.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 18
Material: Plastic
Thickness: Double-layered

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B18EC2S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark T-RODS
£27.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
£34.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 22" Bass Drum
£33.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tama MC62
£39.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 10"
£33.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth VKB3
£35.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B18EC2S
Music Shop Clearance
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: £1.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£39.05
Shipping: £10.95
hayesmusic
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel