Tama HS50S

Manufacturer: Tama
Tama HS50S
from £59.99to £77.295 offersManufacturer: Tama
• Snare Drum Stand
• Suitable for: snares with a diameter of 12" - 15"
• Adjustable angle
• Height adjustable
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HS50S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tama HS50S The Classic Vintage Style Snare Drum Stand
Tama HS50S The Classic Vintage Style Snare Drum Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£59.99
£69.99
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Tama HS50S The Classic Snare Drum Stand
Tama HS50S The Classic Snare Drum Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£70.00
£77.95
Shipping: £7.95
with shipping: £7.95
Tama HS50S Classic Snare Holder
Supports 12" to 15" snare drums – Classic style basket securely holds a wide range of standard snare sizes. Lightweight single braced tripod – Compact design enhances portability while maintaining dependable stability. Gearless tilter adjustment – Allows precise snare angle positioning for personalised playing comfort. 25.4mm base section tubing – Provides solid structural support while retaining vintage-inspired styling. Classic stand design – Inspired by 1960s hardware aesthetics, combining retro appearance with modern durability.
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tama HS50S The Classic Snare Drum Stand color
Tama HS50S The Classic Snare Drum Stand, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Accessories > Stands
prodImage
£71.50
£80.45
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Tama HS50S Classic Snare Stand Flat Base
Tama HS50S Classic Snare Stand Flat Base, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Mounts & Hardware
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: snares with a diameter of 12" - 15"
Adjustable angle
Height adjustable
Weight
1.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Tama HS50S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tama

Tama RW200
£95.99
Tama RW200Compare 2 Prices
Tama HP900PWN
£469.99
Tama HP900PWNCompare 5 Prices
Tama HP900RWN
£494.83
Tama HP900RWNCompare 2 Prices
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Tama HS40WNCompare 5 Prices
Tama TDR-OR
£134.80
Tama TDR-ORCompare 2 Prices
Tama TSB24BK
£30.99
Tama TSB24BKCompare 1 Prices
Tama TSDB1465WR
£49.49
Tama TSDB1465WRCompare 3 Prices
Tama TCB22WR
£81.49
Tama TCB22WRCompare 1 Prices
Tama SM5W
£308.99
Tama SM5WCompare 2 Prices
Tama TCB22BE
£81.29
Tama TCB22BECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMAD
£68.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 20"
£68.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HS50S
adcdrums
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £10.00
highwoodmusic
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £7.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£77.29
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£71.50
Shipping: £8.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel