Evans BD20RGCW

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD20RGCW
from £59.88to £80.004 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass Drum Resonant Head
• Series EQ3 (Coated White)
• Diameter: 20"
• Head Thickness: Outer: 0.178 mm, Inner: 0.178 mm
• 5" Port Hole for Optimal Air Venting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20RGCW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD20RGCW - EQ3 - 20-inch Bass Drum Head B000Y043UE
20" resonant drum head with a single ply of 6.5mil film A fixed, internal overtone control ring is made to be microphone friendly, from the studio to arena The 5" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while providing protection for the port Available in a frosted, onyx, smooth white and coated white version All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA Number of items: 1.0 Package Weight: 1.7 pounds Package Dimensions: 57.912 L x 3.302 H x 58.42 W (centimeters)
prodImage
£59.88
£76.61
Shipping: £16.73
with shipping: £16.73
Evans 20" EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head color
Evans 20" EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£63.25
£74.20
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans 20" EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head BD20RGCW
Evans 20" EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head BD20RGCW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch BD20RGCW
EVANS EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Resonant Head
Series EQ3 (Coated White)
Diameter: 20"
Head Thickness: Outer: 0.178 mm, Inner: 0.178 mm
5" Port Hole for Optimal Air Venting

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20RGCW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar 4711SC
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RGCW
Amazon US
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: £16.73
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: £10.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£75.49
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel