Evans BD16RSW-NP

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD16RSW-NP
from £55.00to £55.952 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass Drum Fell 16"
• Material: Mylar Film
• Versions: Bass Hoop and Tom Hoop
• Damping Ring: Yes, reduces overtones and sustain
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans BD16RSW-NP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 16" EQ3 Resonant Smooth White Bass Head - No Port color
Evans 16" EQ3 Resonant Smooth White Bass Head - No Port, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£55.00
£61.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Resonant Head - White (No Port) BD16RSWNP
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Resonant Head - White (No Port), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£55.95
£59.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Bass Drum Fell 16"
Material: Mylar Film
Versions: Bass Hoop and Tom Hoop
Damping Ring: Yes, reduces overtones and sustain

Price History

1M
Evans BD16RSW-NP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD18RSW
£55.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-R
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evans BD22RGCW
£56.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£56.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£46.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD16RSW-NP
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £6.95
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel