Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
from £64.00to £70.402 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass Drum Felt
• Material: Polyester
• Double-layered, with damping ring
• Easily tunable, durable, few overtones
• Dimensions: L 59.69 cm, W 58.928 cm, H 2.794 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum Head 22" P4-1122-C2 260309990
Country of Origin: UNITED STATES The Package Length of the Product is 59.69 centimeters The Package Width of the Product is 58.928 centimeters The Package Height of the Product is 2.794 centimeters
prodImage
£64.00
£70.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 22" Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum Head & Dot color
Remo 22" Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum Head & Dot, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£70.40
£81.35
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Bass Drum Felt
Material: Polyester
Double-layered, with damping ring
Easily tunable, durable, few overtones
Dimensions: L 59.69 cm, W 58.928 cm, H 2.794 cm

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMADONX
£64.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£61.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMAD2
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD18EMAD
£62.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 26" Bass Drum
£66.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMADHW
£62.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20EMAD2
£65.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Evans BD20EMADHW
£65.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD24EMAD2
£65.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
Graham Russell Drums
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel