Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
from £64.90to £78.602 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Ambassador Ebony Heads: single-ply, 0.25 mm thick, versatile for use as batter and resonant head
• Wide dynamic range, rich overtones, strong attack
• 18" Ambassador Ebony Black: Bass Drum Head
• Open sound, overtone-rich
• Ideal for use as a resonant head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 18" Ebony Ambassador Bass Drum Head color
Remo 18" Ebony Ambassador Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£64.90
£75.85
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo 18" Ebony Ambassador Bass Head
Remo 18" Ebony Ambassador Bass Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£78.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ambassador Ebony Heads: single-ply, 0.25 mm thick, versatile for use as batter and resonant head
Wide dynamic range, rich overtones, strong attack
18" Ambassador Ebony Black: Bass Drum Head
Open sound, overtone-rich
Ideal for use as a resonant head

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20EMADONX
£64.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD20EMADHW
£65.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24EMAD2
£65.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tama HC43BWN
£80.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke 4 Coated Bass Drum 22"
£64.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16EMADUV
£65.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD24RGCW-NP
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 26" Bass Drum
£66.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: £10.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£78.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel