Evans BD20RSW

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD20RSW
from £57.50to £80.004 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Resonant head for bass drum
• Material: 7.5-mil films
• Diameter: 50.8 cm (20 inches)
• Head thickness: 0.19 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20RSW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans BD20RSW EQ3 20-inch Bass Drum Head 260312890
20" resonant drum head with a single ply of 7.5mil film A fixed, internal overtone control ring is made to be microphone friendly, from the studio to arena The 5" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while providing protection for the port Available in a frosted, onyx, smooth white and coated white version All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA Package Weight: 1.72 pounds Number of items: 1.0
prodImage
£57.50
£64.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans 20" EQ3 Resonant Smooth White Bass Drum Head color
Evans 20" EQ3 Resonant Smooth White Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£63.25
£74.20
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans - BD20RSW, EQ3 Resonant 20" Smooth White Bass Drumhead
Evans - BD20RSW, EQ3 Resonant 20" Smooth White Bass Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS EQ3 Resonant Smooth White Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch BD20RSW
EVANS EQ3 Resonant Smooth White Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant head for bass drum
Material: 7.5-mil films
Diameter: 50.8 cm (20 inches)
Head thickness: 0.19 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20RSW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20RGCW-NP
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£56.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 20" Bass Drum
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar SC-BCLR-L
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Orange 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20RSW
Graham Russell Drums
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: £6.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£63.25
Shipping: £10.95
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£78.18
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel