Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
from £38.502 offersManufacturer: RemoPrice History
• Remo Resonant Head BR 1120 00
• Diameter: 20" (50.80 cm)
• Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
• Open, warm sound with bright attack
• Controlled sustain
Show all product details
Best Prices
£38.50
Shipping: £10.95
Best Prices
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20" Ambassador Coated Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20" Ambassador Coated Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£38.50
£49.45
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo Ambassador 20" Coated Drumhead BA-0200-00
Remo Ambassador 20" Coated Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo Resonant Head BR 1120 00
Diameter: 20" (50.80 cm)
Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
Open, warm sound with bright attack
Controlled sustain

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"
£69.30
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 20"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"
£29.70
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"
£38.99
Remo Powerstroke 77 Coated 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"
£54.80
Remo Silentstroke bass drum 24"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 26" Bass Drum
£66.77
Remo Ambassador Coated 26" Bass DrumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gibraltar SC-GCRMC
£38.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meinl MMP6BK
£32.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans TT18ECR
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B18RES7
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ahead JJ1
£41.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama MC62
£39.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 18"
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£38.50
Shipping: £10.95
hayesmusic
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel