Evans BD18RGCW

Price History
• Drumhead
• Size: 18"
• Microphone hole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18RGCW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans BD18RGCW EQ3 18-inch Bass Drum Head B000T06NX4
18 Inch resonant drum head with a single ply of 6 5mil film A fixed, internal overtone control ring is made to be microphone friendly, from the studio to arena The 5 Inch offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while provid Available in a frosted, onyx, smooth white and coated white version All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£54.74
£71.19
Shipping: £16.45
with shipping: £16.45
Evans 18" EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head BD18RGCW
Evans 18" EQ3 Resonant Coated White Bass Drum Head BD18RGCW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£71.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 18"
Microphone hole

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18RGCW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£19.50
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 ClearCompare 2 Prices
Evans RF12G
£43.95
Evans RF12GCompare 6 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£19.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMADUV
£89.99
Evans BD24EMADUVCompare 1 Prices
Evans B18EC2S
£35.58
Evans B18EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18RONX
£73.49
Evans BD18RONXCompare 1 Prices
Evans B18RES7
£51.19
Evans B18RES7Compare 1 Prices
Evans TT10ECR
£25.30
Evans TT10ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD18EMADONX
£67.95
Evans BD18EMADONXCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD20EMADHW
£55.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-GCSRA
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5BR
£51.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RSW
£57.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
£41.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£59.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£58.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RGCW
Amazon US
prodImage
£54.74
Shipping: £16.45
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£71.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel