Vic Firth ROCK

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth ROCK
from £7.00to £14.853 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Vic Firth ROCK Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory wood
• Oval wooden tip
• Ideal for rock music
• Length: 42.2 cm, Diameter: 1.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth ROCK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1 Pair Vic Firth NOVA ROCK Drumsticks - WOOD TIP Choice of Red, Black or Natural WWM/VF/ROCKNYL
1 Pair Vic Firth NOVA ROCK Drumsticks - WOOD TIP Choice of Red, Black or Natural, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£7.00
£12.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
1 Pair Vic Firth NOVA ROCK Drumsticks - WOOD TIP Choice of Red, Black or Natural NOVA5A
1 Pair Vic Firth NOVA ROCK Drumsticks - WOOD TIP Choice of Red, Black or Natural, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£7.00
£12.50
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
More offers
Vic Firth American Classic Rock Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic Rock Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Vic Firth ROCK Drumsticks
Material: Hickory wood
Oval wooden tip
Ideal for rock music
Length: 42.2 cm, Diameter: 1.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth ROCK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth KIDS
£9.25
Vic Firth KIDSCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
worldwide1985
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £5.50
worldwide1985
prodImage
£7.00
Shipping: £5.50
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel