Vic Firth 5AN

Price History
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Tip: Nylon
• Length: 40.6 cm
• Diameter: 1.43 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5AN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Nylon Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Nylon Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£15.35
£22.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AN - American Hickory - Nylon Tip B0002F741G
The popular Vic Firth American Classic Series of drum sticks made in the USA from American Hickory. All pairs are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch The 5A sticks with nylon tip brings extra brightness and durability to one of the most popular pairs of sticks in the world The 5A sticks have a lacquer surface and medium taper Nylon Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64cm Diameter = .565" | 1.44cm American Classic Hickory 5A Drumsticks Tear drop nylon tip for rich cymbal sounds Light and fast for jazz orchestral and pit work Dimensions:L = 16" | Dia. = .565"
prodImage
£16.50
£20.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Vic Firth American Classic Series 5AN Drum Sticks in American Hickory with Nylon Tip
Durable hickory drumsticks with nylon tip With powerful designs for fuller sound and deep tips for more intense pond response, the American Classics are twisted from selected hickory, further enhancing their durability and sound International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labelling or instructions.
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
Vic Firth American Classic 5AN Vic Grip Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 5AN Vic Grip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£19.75
£26.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: Hickory
Tip: Nylon
Length: 40.6 cm
Diameter: 1.43 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5AN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5BVG
£18.65
Vic Firth 5BVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AB
£19.98
Vic Firth 5ABCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2BN
£15.35
Vic Firth 2BNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth VKB5
£36.85
Vic Firth VKB5Compare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AVG
£16.95
Vic Firth 5AVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth X5B
£14.85
Vic Firth X5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth MJC3
£14.85
Vic Firth MJC3Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SKC
£16.45
Vic Firth SKCCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth AH5A
£20.79
Vic Firth AH5ACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth 5BN
£15.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth F1
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 7AN
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 3AN
£15.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5AN
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £4.49
Scan Computers Intl Ltd
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel