Vic Firth 3AN

Price History
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Tip: Nylon, barrel-shaped
• Dimensions: Length 411 mm, Diameter 14.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 3AN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Classic 3A Nylon Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 3A Nylon Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£15.35
£22.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Vic Firth American Classic 3AN - Nylon tip
Barreltipproducesbrightarticulatecymbalsounds.Greatforlightrockandfusion.
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
Vic Firth 3A Drum Sticks Nylon Tip VF-3AN
Vic Firth 3A Drum Sticks Nylon Tip VF-3AN, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: Hickory
Tip: Nylon, barrel-shaped
Dimensions: Length 411 mm, Diameter 14.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 3AN
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth SMT
£17.70
Vic Firth SMTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SRHJR
£16.99
Vic Firth SRHJRCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5BVG
£18.65
Vic Firth 5BVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AB
£19.98
Vic Firth 5ABCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5AN
£15.35
Vic Firth 5ANCompare 4 Prices
Vic Firth 2BN
£15.35
Vic Firth 2BNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth VKB5
£36.85
Vic Firth VKB5Compare 3 Prices
Vic Firth 5AVG
£16.95
Vic Firth 5AVGCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth X5B
£14.85
Vic Firth X5BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth 5BN
£15.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth F1
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama CSH5
£16.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXJRW
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 3AN
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£15.35
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£20.23
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel