Vic Firth 5AVG

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth 5AVG
from £18.65to £23.033 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Feature: Non-slip coating made from eco-friendly urethane
• Length: 406 mm, Diameter: 14.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5AVG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Vic Grip Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Vic Grip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£18.65
£25.60
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth American Classic 5AVG Wood Tip Drumsticks with Vic Grip VF-5AVG
Vic Firth American Classic 5AVG Wood Tip Drumsticks with Vic Grip, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Vic FIrth - American Classic® Drumsticks 5AVG Vic Grip - American Hickory - Wood Tip
The popular Vic Firth American Classic Series of drum sticks made in the USA from American Hickory. All pairs are matched through computer analysis for optimum balance of weight and pitch The 5A sticks are the most popular Vic Firth sticks and are great for every style of music - the 'go to' pair! These 5A sticks feature Vic Firth's anti-slip red VicGrip coating and have a medium taper Nylon Tip: Tear Drop Dimensions: Length = 16" | 40.64cm Diameter = .565" | 1.44cm
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumsticks
Material: Hickory
Feature: Non-slip coating made from eco-friendly urethane
Length: 406 mm, Diameter: 14.4 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5AVG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Promark TXPCW
£18.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5BVG
£18.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR747W
£14.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama CL08
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 12"
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S10H20
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth 5AVG
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: £6.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£23.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel