Vic Firth 5ABRL

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth 5ABRL
from £14.85to £20.493 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Classic 5A design with barrel-shaped tip
• Straight, weight-balanced, and sonically matched
• Barrel tip for clear, beautiful tone
• Dimensions: Length 40.64 cm, Diameter 14 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5ABRL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Barrel Tip Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Barrel Tip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Barrel Tip Drum Sticks (Slight Marks From Storage) VF-5ABRL
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Barrel Tip Drum Sticks (Slight Marks From Storage), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Barrel Tip Drum Sticks (NEW) VF-5ABRL
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Barrel Tip Drum Sticks (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Classic 5A design with barrel-shaped tip
Straight, weight-balanced, and sonically matched
Barrel tip for clear, beautiful tone
Dimensions: Length 40.64 cm, Diameter 14 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth 5ABRL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth AH5A
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark R5AFG
£18.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SD2
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 8"
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX5ALW
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 8"
£17.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SDW2
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
perryd79
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£20.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel