Remo Ambassador Clear 13

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Clear 13
from £19.95to £24.994 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Size: 13
• Thickness: 10 mil
• Single-layer
• Transparent
• Surface: Smooth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Clear 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Clear BA031300
Remo Ambassador Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£19.95
£23.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo Ambassador 12" Clear Drumhead BA031300
Remo Ambassador 12" Clear Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£24.20
£27.20
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Remo BA-0313-00 Ambassador 13 Inch Clear Drum Head
Remo BA-0313-00 Ambassador 13 Inch Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
Remo BA-0313-00 13" Ambassador Clear Drum Heads
Remo BA-0313-00 13" Ambassador Clear Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 13
Thickness: 10 mil
Single-layer
Transparent
Surface: Smooth

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Clear 13
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 12"
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 15
£23.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans Drumheads 8'' G2 Clear
£17.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans S13H30
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 13
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £3.95
hayesmusic
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: £3.00
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£24.74
Shipping: Free
dyproaudio
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel