Vic Firth SSG

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth SSG
from £16.452 offersManufacturer: Vic FirthPrice History
• Drumsticks
• Material: wood
• Diameter: 1.4 cm
• Length: 40 cm
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth Signature Series Steve Gadd Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth Signature Series Steve Gadd Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£16.45
£23.40
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth Steve Gadd Signature Drum sticks (NEW) VF-SSG
Vic Firth Steve Gadd Signature Drum sticks (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: wood
Diameter: 1.4 cm
Length: 40 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth SSG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SKC
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SBR
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SNM
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX7AN
£16.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vater VHSCSTD
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SBG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TXJRW
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tama CSH5
£16.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SSG
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: £6.95
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel