Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"
from £23.65to £32.104 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Size: 12
• Double-layered
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Yellow
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Drum Head, Yellow, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.65
£30.60
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Drumhead Colortone Emperor Clear Yellow – 12" – BE-0312-CT-YE
Suitable for tom-toms and snare drums, ideal for acoustic drum kits in studio and live use. Remo Colortone Emperor Clear with open, bright tone and strong attack – known for full projection and assertiveness. Two-ply 7-mil Mylar film with Remos Skyndeep Imaging Technology – the colour is embedded directly into the film, not printed on. The two plies are not glued, which preserves the head's typical resonance, durability, and the clear Emperor sound. Striking yellow look with brilliant transparency – for drummers who want to combine sound quality and visual presence.
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Yellow Drum Head BE-0312-CT-YE
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Yellow Drum Head BE-0312-CT-YE, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Yellow Head BE0312CTYE
Remo 12" Emperor Colortone Yellow Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 12
Double-layered

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans S15H30
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TXGKAWW
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B08RES7
£23.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 12"
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 15"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"
£23.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 12"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: £6.95
Rockem Music
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel