Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
from £23.95to £29.492 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Type: Tom, Snare, Bass Drum
• Transparent
• Size: 8"
• Single-ply
• Thickness: 10 mil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Clear P30308BP
Remo Powerstroke P3 Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.95
£27.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 8" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head P3-0308-BP
Remo 8" Powerstroke 3 Clear Drum Head P3-0308-BP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Type: Tom, Snare, Bass Drum
Transparent
Size: 8"
Single-ply
Thickness: 10 mil

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 14"
£23.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Clear 15"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 12"
£24.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 15"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Clear 15
£23.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Clear 8"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £3.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel