Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 18"

• Bass Drum Felt
• Material: Mylar
• Features: High-frequency dampening, optimal sound control
• Diameter: 45.7 cm
• Construction: Single-ply, reinforced rim
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 18" Powerstroke 3 Smooth White Bass Drum Head, No Stripe color
Remo 18" Powerstroke 3 Smooth White Bass Drum Head, No Stripe, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£68.75
£79.70
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Bass Drum Felt
Material: Mylar
Features: High-frequency dampening, optimal sound control
Diameter: 45.7 cm
Construction: Single-ply, reinforced rim

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£34.39
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha CS3
£68.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gibraltar GBDP
£76.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£68.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl Overtone Labs Tune-Bot Gig Drum
£69.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity FD Seat 1
£75.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD26EMAD2
£70.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans Drumheads EC2 Clear Fusion Pack
£70.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS40WN
£80.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 22" Bass Drum
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Smooth White 18"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel