Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"

Price History
• Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20" Bass Drumhead
• Single-ply, blue-transparent bass drum head with damping ring
• No change to the familiar Powerstroke P3 Clear sound
• Model: P3-1320-CT-BU
• Head thickness: single-ply, 0.25 mm thick Mylar film
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20” Powerstroke 3 Colortone Bass Drum Head, Blue
Remo 20” Powerstroke 3 Colortone Bass Drum Head, Blue, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£68.75
£75.70
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 20" Powerstrike3 Colortone Blue Head
Remo 20" Powerstrike3 Colortone Blue Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20" Bass Drumhead
Single-ply, blue-transparent bass drum head with damping ring
No change to the familiar Powerstroke P3 Clear sound
Model: P3-1320-CT-BU
Head thickness: single-ply, 0.25 mm thick Mylar film

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£27.49
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£34.39
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£29.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£27.59
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£34.30
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD22EMAD
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha CS3
£68.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£68.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pearl Overtone Labs Tune-Bot Gig Drum
£69.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18EMADHW
£61.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD24EMADCW
£69.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMAD2
£70.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMAD
£77.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans Drumheads EC2 Clear Fusion Pack
£70.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 22" Bass Drum
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: £6.95
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel