Remo Diplomat Coated 14"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
from £22.95to £30.406 offersManufacturer: Remo
• 14" BD-0114-00 Single-ply 7.5-mil coated Mylar film
• Slightly warmer than the Clear Diplomat
• Clear warm tone and sustain
• Suitable for Snare/Tom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Diplomat Drum Heads - Coated BD011400
Remo Diplomat Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.95
£26.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 14" Diplomat Coated Drum Head color
Remo 14" Diplomat Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.10
£30.05
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Remo 14" Diplomat Coated Snare Drum / Tom Head BD011400
Remo 14" Diplomat Coated Snare Drum / Tom Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.99
£28.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Remo Aquarian Modern Vintage Thin 14'' Snare / Tom Drum Head BD011400
Aquarian Modern Vintage Thin 14'' Snare / Tom Drum Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.99
£31.68
Shipping: £6.69
with shipping: £6.69
Remo 14" Diplomat Coated Drum Head BD-0114-00
Remo 14" Diplomat Coated Drum Head BD-0114-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
Remo 14" Diplomat Coated Head BD011400
Remo 14" Diplomat Coated Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£30.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
14" BD-0114-00 Single-ply 7.5-mil coated Mylar film
Slightly warmer than the Clear Diplomat
Clear warm tone and sustain
Suitable for Snare/Tom

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 13"
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor White Suede 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 10"
£22.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S14GEN30
£22.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"
£23.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£23.10
Shipping: £6.95
adcdrums
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.60
adcdrums
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £6.69
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel