Evans B13EC2S

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans B13EC2S
from £26.50to £31.694 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Tom-Fur
• Size: 13"
• Double layered
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Evans B13EC2S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Drum Heads - EC2S Coated Tom Drumhead, 13 Inch B002NABTMS
COATED TOM HEAD: Unique translucent coating delivers additional warmth, focus, and depth FROSTED DRUM HEAD: EC2S Frosted heads use two plies of 7mil film for optimized tone, length of sustain, and ease of tuning SOUND SHAPING TECHNOLOGY: This drumhead features Sound Shaping Technology (SST) for a well-balanced sound and focused attack LEVEL 360 TECHNOLOGY: All Evans drumheads feature Level 360 Technology to provide ease of tuning, extended pitch range, and optimum quality of sound MADE IN THE USA: All Evans drumheads are designed, engineered, and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£26.50
£34.78
Shipping: £8.28
with shipping: £8.28
Evans 13" EC2 Coated Drum Head color
Evans 13" EC2 Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.50
£34.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans EC2S Drum Heads - Frosted B13EC2S
Evans EC2S Drum Heads - Frosted, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£28.95
£30.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
More offers
Evans 13" EC2 SST Coated Drum Head B13EC2S
Evans 13" EC2 SST Coated Drum Head B13EC2S, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 13"
Double layered

Price History

1M
Evans B13EC2S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT13ECR
£27.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 8"
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 10"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B13EC2S
Amazon US
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: £8.28
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: £6.95
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: £1.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel