Remo Diplomat Coated 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Diplomat Coated 13"
from £20.90to £25.292 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Material: Mylar film
• Features: Single-ply, 7.5-mil thickness, warm tone, good sustain
• Suitable for: Sensitive playing style, resonant head
• Diameter: 13 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Diplomat Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 13" Diplomat Coated Drum Head color
Remo 13" Diplomat Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£20.90
£27.85
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 13" Diplomat Coated Drum Head BD-0113-00
Remo 13" Diplomat Coated Drum Head BD-0113-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Drumhead
Material: Mylar film
Features: Single-ply, 7.5-mil thickness, warm tone, good sustain
Suitable for: Sensitive playing style, resonant head
Diameter: 13 inches

Price History

1M
Remo Diplomat Coated 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador White Suede 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S14H30
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Silentstroke 13"
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 10"
£20.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX420N
£20.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S12H20
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 6"
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S14H20
£20.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 13"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: £6.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£25.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel